SAT LWL Transmitter (Sendeeinheit) für Multiswitch Signal OTH-2500CW

Artikelnummer: 3577

Kategorie: Verteiler


494,86 €

inkl. 19% USt. , zzgl. Versand

knapper Lagerbestand

Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage



SAT LWL Transmitter (Sendeeinheit) für Multiswitch Signal OTH-2500CW 4xSAT + DVB-T DAB FM

Name OTH-2500CW
Code A9810
Input frequency range [MHz] 47-2150
RF inputs - signal level [dBµV] 75±10
Power transmission for LNB
13/18 V (350 mA)
Impedance [O] 75
Optical output power [dBm]   4x3 (in total up to 9 dBm)
SAT/DVB-T transmission window III (VL: 1510 nm, HL: 1530 nm, VH+Terr: 1550 nm, HH: 1570 nm)
RF connectors
F-f
Optical connector
SC/APC
Supply voltage [VDC] 20
Power consumption [W]
< 15
Operating temperature range [ºC] -10...+40
Dimensions [mm] 195x128x40

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.